Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan — FareedShop.Pk

Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan

Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan at FareedShop.Pk includes 10 options, priced from Rs. 1,500 to Rs. 6,100 (average Rs. 2,900). The lowest price is J. Zarar Gold Perfume at Rs. 1,500. 10 items are discounted right now, up to 41% off. Prices are in Pakistani rupees and shown with stock status.

Products
10
Starting from
Rs. 1,500
Up to
Rs. 6,100
Max discount
41% off

What is Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan?

Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan is a product collection on FareedShop.Pk. It currently lists 10 products, so you can compare prices, brands, ratings and stock in one place.

  • 10 products listed from 5 brands
  • Price range: Rs. 1,500 to Rs. 6,100, average Rs. 2,900
  • Lowest price: J. Zarar Gold Perfume at Rs. 1,500
  • 10 items on discount, up to 41% off
  • 10 of 10 items in stock today
  • Delivery: 2 to 4 working days across Pakistan; Cash on Delivery available

Top picks in Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan

Chosen automatically from live price, discount and customer rating data.

All Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan products

Search, sort by price, or filter by brand and stock. Prices come live from our inventory.

Showing 10 of 10 products

J. Zarar Gold Perfume by J. Junaid Jamshed price in Pakistan 29% off

J. Junaid Jamshed Perfume & Fragrance

J. Zarar Gold Perfume

Buy J. Zarar Gold Perfume in Pakistan at the best price from fareedshop.pk, the original Zarar Perfume 100ml price in Pa...

Rs. 1,500 Original price Rs. 2,100 Save Rs. 600

In stock

Revlon Charlie Blue Perfume 100ml by Revlon price in Pakistan 23% off

Revlon Perfume & Fragrance

Revlon Charlie Blue Perfume 100ml

Order Revlon Charlie Blue Perfume 100ml in Pakistan for Rs 2300. Charlie Blue Perfume by Revlon, Launched in 1973, this...

Rs. 2,300 Original price Rs. 3,000 Save Rs. 700

In stock

9 PM Afnan Perfume by Afnan Perfumes price in Pakistan 13% off

Afnan Perfumes Perfume & Fragrance

9 PM Afnan Perfume

Shop 9PM By Afnan Perfume EDP for Men in Pakistan Rs 6100.00 form Afnan Perfumes. Buy online Afnan 9PM Rebel Perfume EDP...

Rs. 6,100 Original price Rs. 7,000 Save Rs. 900

In stock

7 By BM7 for Men Perfume by Bilal Marth 7 price in Pakistan 15% off

Bilal Marth 7 Perfume & Fragrance

7 By BM7 for Men Perfume

Buy 7 By BM7 for Men Perfume at Best Price in Pakistan Rs.5,500. Bilal Marth Perfume price in pakistan, The price of 7 B...

Rs. 5,500 Original price Rs. 6,500 Save Rs. 1,000

In stock

Charlie White Perfume EDT 100ml by Revlon price in Pakistan 18% off

Revlon Perfume & Fragrance

Charlie White Perfume EDT 100ml

Revlon Charlie White Eau de Toilette 100ml Unisex Perfume Buy Now In Pakistan for Rs 1650.00 form Fareedshop.pk. Keep in...

Rs. 1,650 Original price Rs. 2,000 Save Rs. 350

In stock

DUNHILL Icon EDP 100ML Men Perfume by FareedShop price in Pakistan 23% off

FareedShop Perfume & Fragrance

DUNHILL Icon EDP 100ML Men Perfume

Buy DUNHILL Icon EDP Men Perfume in Pakistan 100ml - Rs.2400 at Fareedshop.pk. Elevate your style with Original Dunhill...

Rs. 2,400 Original price Rs. 3,100 Save Rs. 700

In stock

J. Zarar Perfume for Men by J. Junaid Jamshed price in Pakistan 13% off

J. Junaid Jamshed Perfume & Fragrance

J. Zarar Perfume for Men

Shop J. Zarar Perfume for Men in Pakistan at the best price Rs 2800. Zarar Junaid Jamshed Perfume for Men in Pakistan. Z...

Rs. 2,800 Original price Rs. 3,200 Save Rs. 400

In stock

Bella Vita OCEAN Man Perfume by FareedShop price in Pakistan 41% off

FareedShop Perfume & Fragrance

Bella Vita OCEAN Man Perfume

Buy Bella Vita OCEAN Man Perfume in Pakistan at the best price Rs 2000. Ocean Perfume is an aquatic fragrance that embod...

Rs. 2,000 Original price Rs. 3,400 Save Rs. 1,400

In stock

Charm Man Pitch Black EDP Perfume by FareedShop price in Pakistan 28% off

FareedShop Perfume & Fragrance

Charm Man Pitch Black EDP Perfume

Order Charm Man Pitch Black EDP Perfume in Pakistan. Lucky Black Perfume in a generous 100ml bottle. Enhance your allure...

Rs. 2,300 Original price Rs. 3,200 Save Rs. 900

In stock

Janan Sport Perfume For Men by J. Junaid Jamshed price in Pakistan 13% off

J. Junaid Jamshed Perfume & Fragrance

Janan Sport Perfume For Men

Order Janan Sport Perfume for Men By Junaid Jamshed in Pakistan Rs 2450. Introducing the Janan Sports fragrance collecti...

Rs. 2,450 Original price Rs. 2,800 Save Rs. 350

In stock

Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan price list (Sep 2026)

Every price in this collection in one table, so you can compare at a glance.

Current prices for Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan at FareedShop.Pk, in Pakistani rupees
# Product Price (PKR) Discount Rating Availability
1 J. Zarar Gold Perfume
J. Junaid Jamshed
Rs. 1,500
Rs. 2,100
29% off In stock
2 Revlon Charlie Blue Perfume 100ml
Revlon
Rs. 2,300
Rs. 3,000
23% off In stock
3 9 PM Afnan Perfume
Afnan Perfumes
Rs. 6,100
Rs. 7,000
13% off In stock
4 7 By BM7 for Men Perfume
Bilal Marth 7
Rs. 5,500
Rs. 6,500
15% off In stock
5 Charlie White Perfume EDT 100ml
Revlon
Rs. 1,650
Rs. 2,000
18% off In stock
6 DUNHILL Icon EDP 100ML Men Perfume
FareedShop
Rs. 2,400
Rs. 3,100
23% off In stock
7 J. Zarar Perfume for Men
J. Junaid Jamshed
Rs. 2,800
Rs. 3,200
13% off In stock
8 Bella Vita OCEAN Man Perfume
FareedShop
Rs. 2,000
Rs. 3,400
41% off In stock
9 Charm Man Pitch Black EDP Perfume
FareedShop
Rs. 2,300
Rs. 3,200
28% off In stock
10 Janan Sport Perfume For Men
J. Junaid Jamshed
Rs. 2,450
Rs. 2,800
13% off In stock

Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan buying guide

What to compare before you order, so you can pick with confidence.

Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan – Prices & Buying Guide

Looking for the top 10 best perfumes in Pakistan? Choosing the right perfume depends on fragrance type, longevity, occasion, season, personal preference and budget. From fresh and light fragrances to strong and long-lasting scents, there are many perfume options available in Pakistan for men and women.


This guide helps you explore popular perfume choices, understand perfume prices in Pakistan and choose a fragrance that suits your style and everyday needs.

How to choose from Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan

  • Compare the current price with the original price where a discount is shown.
  • Check the brand and product description instead of choosing by price alone.
  • Check size, quantity, ingredients or specifications wherever they apply.
  • Confirm stock, delivery time and return terms on the product page before checkout.

Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan price in Pakistan

Products on this page range from Rs. 1,500 to Rs. 6,100, with an average listed price of Rs. 2,900. Prices are product-specific and change with stock and promotions, so confirm the latest price on the product page.

Ordering and delivery

You can order online from FareedShop.Pk. Cash on Delivery is available across Pakistan. Delivery is usually 2 to 4 working days across Pakistan; the actual time can vary by city and courier conditions. Return and exchange terms are shown on each product page.

What to check before buying

  • Read the full product description and specifications.
  • Check the current price and stock status.
  • Confirm size, quantity or technical details where they apply.
  • Look at brand information and customer reviews when available.
  • Review delivery and return information before checkout.

Ordering from FareedShop.Pk

  • Cash on deliveryPay when your order arrives.
  • Nationwide delivery2 to 4 working days across Pakistan.
  • Clear product detailsPrice, stock and description on every product page.

Questions about Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan

Answers are generated from the product data on this page.

What is Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan?

Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan is a product collection on FareedShop.Pk. It currently lists 10 products, so you can compare prices, brands, ratings and stock in one place. Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan – Prices & Buying GuideLooking for the top 10 best perfumes in Pakistan? Choosing the right perfume depends on fragrance type, longevity, occasion, season, personal pr...

What is the price of Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan in Pakistan?

Prices range from Rs. 1,500 to Rs. 6,100, with an average of Rs. 2,900. All prices are in Pakistani rupees (last updated 21 Sep 2026).

Which is the cheapest option in Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan?

The lowest-priced option is J. Zarar Gold Perfume at Rs. 1,500. Use the price sort in the product list to see everything from low to high.

Is there any discount on Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan?

Yes. 10 products are discounted, with savings up to 41%. The current price is shown first and the original price is crossed out.

How do I choose from Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan?

Compare the products in Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan by price, brand, specifications, availability and customer reviews. Choose by your own requirement and budget, not by price alone.

How do I order Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan online in Pakistan?

Open the product you want from Top 10 Best Perfumes in Pakistan, check its price and availability, add it to your cart and complete checkout with your delivery details. Cash on Delivery is available across Pakistan. Delivery is usually 2 to 4 working days across Pakistan.

How long does delivery take?

FareedShop.Pk delivers 2 to 4 working days across Pakistan. Actual time can vary by city and courier conditions.

What should I check before buying?

Check the description and specifications, size or quantity where it applies, current price, stock status, brand details, customer reviews, and the delivery and return terms before checkout.

Related collections

Prices and stock last updated on .